The Team

Christine

Fletcher

Council Candidate

for

Albert-Eden-Puketāpapa

for

for

Mark

Thomas

Council Candidate

for

Albert-Eden-Puketāpapa

for

for

Josh

Beddell

Council Candidate

for

Maungakiekie-Tāmaki

for

for

Desley

Simpson

Council Candidate

for

Ōrākei

for

for

Sarah

Trotman, ONZM

Council Candidate

for

Waitematā and Gulf

for

for

Tracy

Mulholland

Council Candidate

for

Whau

for

for

Lee

Corrick

Local Board Candidate

for

Albert-Eden

(Maungawhau)

for

for

Rachel

Langton

Local Board Candidate

for

Albert-Eden

(Maungawhau)

for

for

Benjamin

Lee

Local Board Candidate

for

Albert-Eden

(Maungawhau)

for

for

Kendyl

Smith

Local Board Candidate

for

Albert-Eden

(Maungawhau)

for

for

José

Fowler

Local Board Candidate

for

Albert-Eden

(Owairaka)

for

for

Anthony

McGivern

Local Board Candidate

for

Albert-Eden

(Owairaka)

for

for

Monique

Poirier

Local Board Candidate

for

Albert-Eden

(Owairaka)

DHB Candidate

for

Auckland District Health Board

DHB Candidate

for

Auckland District Health Board

Kristina

Walkley

Local Board Candidate

for

Albert-Eden

(Owairaka)

for

for

Tina

Chen

Local Board Candidate

for

Puketāpapa

for

for

Jeff

Johnson

Local Board Candidate

for

Puketāpapa

for

for

Ella

Kumar

Local Board Candidate

for

Puketāpapa

for

for

Fiona

Lai

Local Board Candidate

for

Puketāpapa

DHB Candidate

for

Auckland District Health Board

DHB Candidate

for

Auckland District Health Board

Ashwin

Ranchhod

Local Board Candidate

for

Puketāpapa

for

for

Jonathan

Subritzky

Local Board Candidate

for

Puketāpapa

for

for

Nivedita

Sharma Vij

Local Board Candidate

for

Howick

(Botany)

for

for

Bob

Wichman

Local Board Candidate

for

Howick

(Botany)

for

for

Peter

Young

Local Board Candidate

for

Howick

(Botany)

for

for

Richie

Barnett

Local Board Candidate

for

Howick

(Howick)

for

for

Garry

Boles

Local Board Candidate

for

Howick

(Pakuranga)

DHB Candidate

for

Counties Manukau District Health Board

DHB Candidate

for

Counties Manukau District Health Board

Katrina

Bungard

Local Board Candidate

for

Howick

(Pakuranga)

DHB Candidate

for

Counties Manukau District Health Board

DHB Candidate

for

Counties Manukau District Health Board

David

Collings

Local Board Candidate

for

Howick

(Pakuranga)

DHB Candidate

for

Counties Manukau District Health Board

DHB Candidate

for

Counties Manukau District Health Board

Don

Allan

Local Board Candidate

for

Maungakiekie-Tāmaki

(Maungakiekie)

for

for

Debbie

Burrows

Local Board Candidate

for

Maungakiekie-Tāmaki

(Maungakiekie)

DHB Candidate

for

Auckland District Health Board

DHB Candidate

for

Auckland District Health Board

Tony

Woodcock

Local Board Candidate

for

Maungakiekie-Tāmaki

(Maungakiekie)

for

for

Tania

Batucan

Local Board Candidate

for

Maungakiekie-Tāmaki

(Tāmaki)

Licensing Trust Candidate

for

Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

Licensing Trust Candidate

for

Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

Hainoame

Fulivai

Local Board Candidate

for

Maungakiekie-Tāmaki

(Tāmaki)

Licensing Trust Candidate

for

Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

Licensing Trust Candidate

for

Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

Violetta

Petersen-Lesatele

Local Board Candidate

for

Maungakiekie-Tāmaki

(Tāmaki)

for

for

Troy

Churton

Local Board Candidate

for

Ōrākei

for

for

Colin

Davis

Local Board Candidate

for

Ōrākei

for

for

Troy

Elliott

Local Board Candidate

for

Ōrākei

DHB Candidate

for

Auckland District Health Board

DHB Candidate

for

Auckland District Health Board

Scott

Milne

Local Board Candidate

for

Ōrākei

for

for

Sarah

Powrie

Local Board Candidate

for

Ōrākei

for

for

Margaret

Voyce

Local Board Candidate

for

Ōrākei

for

for

David

Wong

Local Board Candidate

for

Ōrākei

for

for

Genevieve

Brown

Local Board Candidate

for

Waitematā

for

for

Roger

Burton

Local Board Candidate

for

Waitematā

for

for

Amy

Calway

Local Board Candidate

for

Waitematā

for

for

Josh

Doubtfire

Local Board Candidate

for

Waitematā

for

for

Dame Denise

L’Estrange-Corbet, DNZM, MNZM

Local Board Candidate

for

Waitematā

for

for

Greg

Moyle

Local Board Candidate

for

Waitematā

for

for

Alston

D’Silva

Local Board Candidate

for

Whau

for

for

Gisa Moses

Faleolo

Local Board Candidate

for

Whau

for

for

Jitesh

Ganatra

Local Board Candidate

for

Whau

for

for

Sandra

Paterson

Local Board Candidate

for

Whau

for

for

Anne

Riley

Local Board Candidate

for

Whau

for

for

John

Subritzky

Local Board Candidate

for

Whau

for

for

Sara

Watson

Local Board Candidate

for

Whau

for

for

Shefali

Mehta

for

Licensing Trust Candidate

for

Portage Licensing Trust

Licensing Trust Candidate

for

Portage Licensing Trust

Subscribe for Updates

Stay up to date with the latest announcements from Communities and Residents

Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.