Your Team

Ward

  • Cr Christine Fletcher

    Albert-Eden-Puketāpapa Ward
    VIEW BIO
  • Will McKenzie

    Albert-Eden-Puketāpapa Ward
    Albert-Eden Local Board (Owairaka)

    VIEW BIO
  • Malcolm Turner

    Manukau Ward
    Māngere-Ōtāhuhu Local Board

    VIEW BIO
  • Troy Elliott

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Ward
    Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

    VIEW BIO
  • Danielle Grant

    North Shore Ward
    VIEW BIO
  • George Wood

    North Shore Ward
    Devonport-Takapuna Local Board

    VIEW BIO

  • Local Board

  • José Fowler

    Albert-Eden Local Board (Maungawhau)
    VIEW BIO
  • Kendyl Smith

    Albert-Eden Local Board (Maungawhau)
    VIEW BIO
  • Rex Smith

    Albert-Eden Local Board (Maungawhau)
    VIEW BIO
  • Jack Tan

    Albert-Eden Local Board (Maungawhau)
    VIEW BIO
  • Jake Curran

    Albert-Eden Local Board (Owairaka)
    VIEW BIO
  • Will McKenzie

    Albert-Eden-Puketāpapa Ward
    Albert-Eden Local Board (Owairaka)

    VIEW BIO
  • Thomas Sayers

    Albert-Eden Local Board (Owairaka)
    VIEW BIO
  • Olivia Witney

    Albert-Eden Local Board (Owairaka)
    VIEW BIO
  • Roseanne Hay

    Puketāpapa Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Ella Kumar

    Puketāpapa Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Fiona Lai

    Puketāpapa Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Tili Leilua

    Puketāpapa Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Mark Pervan

    Puketāpapa Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Neil Punja

    Puketāpapa Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Katrina Bungard

    Howick Local Board (Pakuranga)
    VIEW BIO
  • David Collings

    Howick Local Board (Pakuranga)
    VIEW BIO
  • Dwayne Hancock

    Howick Local Board (Botany)
    VIEW BIO
  • Malcolm Turner

    Manukau Ward
    Māngere-Ōtāhuhu Local Board

    VIEW BIO
  • Constable Don Allan

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Maungakiekie)
    VIEW BIO
  • Debbie Burrows

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Maungakiekie)
    VIEW BIO
  • Tony Woodcock

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Maungakiekie)
    VIEW BIO
  • Tania Batucan

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Tāmaki)
    Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

    VIEW BIO
  • Tabetha Elliott

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Tāmaki)
    Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

    VIEW BIO
  • Simon Hema

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Tāmaki)
    VIEW BIO
  • Michael Pepper

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Tāmaki)
    Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

    VIEW BIO
  • Gavin Busch

    Devonport-Takapuna Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Mike Single

    Devonport-Takapuna Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • George Wood

    North Shore Ward
    Devonport-Takapuna Local Board

    VIEW BIO
  • Troy Churton

    Ōrākei Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Angus McPhee

    Ōrākei Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Scott Milne

    Ōrākei Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Sarah Powrie

    Ōrākei Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Penny Tucker

    Ōrākei Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Margaret Voyce

    Ōrākei Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • David Wong

    Ōrākei Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Allan Matson

    Waitematā Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Greg Moyle

    Waitematā Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Gen Sage

    Waitematā Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Chris Severne

    Waitematā Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Sarah Trotman

    Waitematā Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Len Ward

    Waitematā Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Anne Degia-Pala

    Whau Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Ravi Nyayapati

    Whau Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Sandy Taylor

    Whau Local Board
    VIEW BIO
  • Howie Yin

    Whau Local Board
    VIEW BIO

  • Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

  • Tania Batucan

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Tāmaki)
    Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

    VIEW BIO
  • Tabetha Elliott

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Tāmaki)
    Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

    VIEW BIO
  • Troy Elliott

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Ward
    Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

    VIEW BIO
  • Michael Pepper

    Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board (Tāmaki)
    Mt Wellington Licensing Trust

    VIEW BIO
  • Shengtong Xin

    Mt Wellington Licensing Trust
    VIEW BIO

  • Entrust

  • Alastair Bell

    Entrust Trustee
    VIEW BIO
  • Mike Buczkowski

    Entrust Trustee
    VIEW BIO
  • William Cairns

    Entrust Chairman
    VIEW BIO
  • Dr Paul Hutchison

    Entrust Trustee
    VIEW BIO
  • Denise Lee

    Entrust Trustee
    VIEW BIO